Auburn School Honor Roll Third Quarter, 2020-2021


Posted on April 6, 2021 9:39 AM



 


 

4th grade: 

All A:

Jaelynn Bean, Emma Bellar, Gavin Brogan, Aiden Clingenpeel, Calista Coleman, Liam Costello, JR Ellis, Aurora Froemling, Mason Gregory, Georgia Hatton, Faith Higgins, Hunter Lawson, Sydney Pendleton, Eleyna Pulley, Dawson Spivey, Nate Thomas, Benton Wheeldon, Brenlee Yates

A & B:


Addison Blair, Sam Bruner, Annslee Buchanan, Cooper Burgess, Paisley Burton, Oliver Cartmell, Allie Crocker, AJ Cropper, Alice Enderle, Ian Gunn, Ilaina Gunn, Presley Harper, Katie Hochstetler, Zoey Law, Reed McLean, Taylor Porter, Tinley Rigsby, Abigail Rippy, Aliza Robertson, Chris Rogers, Ava Tichenor, Kaylee Thomas, Ellie VanSickle, Case White

5th grade


All A:

Lukas Adler, Landon Buchanon, Paislee Burton, Bennett Coots, Ava Cowan, Grayson Crocker, Aynsley Decker, Alex Froemling, Landon Gregory, Aubrey Hendricks, Ethan Holder, Boone Leibfreid, Will McCarley, Tristan Rohrer, Morgan Slaughter, Ezekiel Sturdivant-Jones, Autumn Tiffin, Colten Tooley, Jordan Watkins

A & B:

Vallery Brown, Noah Carnal, Hayden Clark, Ivy Coursey, Skylar Davidson, Leah Dukes, Hunter Hamrick, Johnathon McDowell, Liam McGinnis, Will McGinnis, Lydia Miller, Kendall Noel, Riley Owens, Bella Ruiz, Aiden Schmucker, Lily Scott, Collin Scruggs, Brayden Stone, Damacio Thompson, Stella Trent, Chase Young

6th grade:

All A:

Owen Adkins, Keaton Allen, Landen Arnold, Ethan Beachy, Abby Cassetty, Bella Cavanah, Annaleigh Christmas, Jace Coles, Lilly Dayton, Layndon Forgy, Braden Hershberger, Charli Kramer, Annie Owen, Kennedy Ross, Sadie Turpin, Adelaide Wetton

A & B:

Emma Bean, Bristol Cardwell, Lilliana Dawes, David Encina-Andino, Kennedy Farmer, Saul Gaskey, Katelyn Haas, Blain Leyhe, Kyle Mooser, Hunter Stigall, Collin Jackson, Brandon Judd, JD Lowery, Mason Perdue, Carley Taylor, Raven Vaughn, Josh Wilm


7th grade -

All A:

Grace Belcher, Bella Cron, Savannah Duncan, Gabrielle Gipson, Caroline Ham, Gracie Harper, Briahna Higgins, Eden McIntosh, Sydney Porter, Anslee Sams, Anna Stanley, Colin Wetton, Colt White, Lilli Wilkins, Kara Wilson

A & B:

Kyleigh Cuthbertson, Jaden Dowell, Eli McGinnis, Drew McLellan, Kamden Rigsby, Shandon Sullivan, Connor Thomas, Solomon Weiss

8th grade

All A:

Luke Arnold, Chaney Barrow, Lexi Bedwell, Maddie Burgess, Courtney Hershberger, Hayden Rohrer, Kendall Sisk, Samantha Williams, Olivia Windhaus

A & B:

 

Eli Baker, Rose Buettner, Keeven Butler, Jaylin Cassetty, Carter Covington, Isaiah Dixon, Alyssa Hardison, Leland Hesson, Aubree Janes, Kolton Kelley, Nathan Lindsay, Tanya Martin, Noah Mosley, Lydia Owens, Dylan Piper, Kathryn Powell, Maria Rogers, Austin Wayland




Copyright © The Logan Journal 2009 - 2021